Contact us
Autre Marque
221€
257€*
Autre Marque STOR MANTELLASSI Leather Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Autre Marque Boots
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Step out in style and comfort with the STOR MANTELLASSI Boots. Crafted for the discerning woman, these boots offer a blend of timeless elegance and everyday practicality. The comfortable heel and thoughtfully designed shaft height make them perfect for both running errands and enjoying a casual outing. Embrace effortless sophistication. - General information -Brand : OtherItem name : STOR MANTELLASSI BootsModel number : 30100151 - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Male- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 5.5Insole total length : 28.2Heel : 3.1Instep width : 10.8Shaft height : 19Color : Brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250007550400A0026287664- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size5.5
DimensionsInsole total length: 28.2, Heel: 3.1, Instep width: 10.8, Shaft height: 19
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer