Autre Marque
207€

Autre Marque Dr. Martens DEVON FLWR Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Autre Marque Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Embrace timeless style with the Dr. Martens DEVON FLWR Boots. Crafted for comfort and durability, these boots offer a touch of rebellious charm to your everyday look. Perfect for the woman who appreciates quality and enduring design. Elevate your wardrobe with a classic that transcends fleeting trends. - General information -Brand : OtherItem name : Dr. Martens DEVON FLWR BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 4.5Instep width : 11Ankle : 24.5Shaft height : 11Opening circumference : 21Color : Black/Yellow- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250004837800A0026268248- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3107933

Product details

Size23
DimensionsInsole total length: 26.5, Heel: 4.5, Instep width: 11, Ankle: 24.5, Shaft height: 11, Opening circumference: 21
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack, Other
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular