Autre Marque
115€

Autre Marque TO&CO Leather Long Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Autre Marque Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into timeless elegance with these TO&CO leather long boots. Crafted for lasting comfort and style, they effortlessly complement your everyday adventures. The refined design provides a sophisticated silhouette, perfect for the modern woman who values both practicality and understated luxury. A versatile addition to any wardrobe. - General information -Brand : OtherItem name : TO&CO Leather Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 21.5Heel : 1.5Instep width : 8Ankle : 25.5Shaft height : 32.5Opening circumference : 32Material : leatherColor : brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250001483680A0026224023- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3063999

Product details

SizeShoe size(JP) : 21.5
DimensionsHeel : 1.5, Instep width : 8, Ankle : 25.5, Shaft height : 32.5, Opening circumference : 32
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular