Céline
2,113€

Céline CELINE Jacket

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Céline Coats, Outerwear An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : CelineItem name : Celine BlousonModel number : 2V679896C - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Size Chart : 36Chest : 53.5Shoulder : 45.5Sleeve Length : 59.5Length : 54.5Color : Brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250074078400A0026162524- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3008590

Product details

Size36
DimensionsChest: 53.5, Shoulder: 45.5, Sleeve Length: 59.5, Length: 54.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Crea un avviso

Ti mandiamo un’e-mail appena viene messo in vendita un articolo che corrisponde alla tua ricerca.

La tua ricerca

Frequenza

Invio via e-mail · Modificabile in qualsiasi momento

Fai un’offerta

Ricerca

Popolari