Contattaci
Chloé
166€
Chloé Chloe Leather Long Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chloé Boots
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Elevate your everyday style with these timeless Chloe Leather Long Boots. Crafted for comfort and sophistication, they offer a flattering silhouette and a confident stride. Perfect for adding a touch of elegance to your wardrobe, these boots are an investment in lasting quality and versatile style. A perfect complement for fall and winter fashions. - General information -Brand : ChloeItem name : Chloe Leather Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : GrayGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 21Heel : 9.7Instep width : 7.7Ankle : 27Shaft height : 38.5Opening circumference : 36.5Material : leatherColor : gray- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003174600A0026250038- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Dettagli del prodotto
TagliaShoe size(JP) : 23
DimensioniInsole total length : 21, Heel : 9.7, Instep width : 7.7, Ankle : 27, Shaft height : 38.5, Opening circumference : 36.5
Condizione
Stato corretto
Stato corretto
Buone condizioni
Ottimo stato
Condizioni eccellenti
Mai indossato senza etichetta
Mai indossato con etichetta
TessutoPelle
ColoriMarrone
Pagamento






Pagamento sicuro al 100%
Autenticità
Spedizione e Resi
Commenti
Ancora nessun messaggio
Una domanda o un commento ?
Looks di Luxuness
Esplora la collezione
Fai un’offerta