Chloé
166€

Chloé Chloe Leather Long Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chloé Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Elevate your everyday style with these timeless Chloe Leather Long Boots. Crafted for comfort and sophistication, they offer a flattering silhouette and a confident stride. Perfect for adding a touch of elegance to your wardrobe, these boots are an investment in lasting quality and versatile style. A perfect complement for fall and winter fashions. - General information -Brand : ChloeItem name : Chloe Leather Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : GrayGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 21Heel : 9.7Instep width : 7.7Ankle : 27Shaft height : 38.5Opening circumference : 36.5Material : leatherColor : gray- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003174600A0026250038- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Venduto da Luxuness_4488 PRO Contatta il venditore in privato Crea un look con questo capo
Tempo medio di consegna: 11 giorni
Spedizione in tutto il mondo
SKU JC3100822

Dettagli del prodotto

TagliaShoe size(JP) : 23
DimensioniInsole total length : 21, Heel : 9.7, Instep width : 7.7, Ankle : 27, Shaft height : 38.5, Opening circumference : 36.5
Condizione
Stato corretto
Buone condizioni
Ottimo stato
Condizioni eccellenti
Mai indossato senza etichetta
Mai indossato con etichetta
TessutoPelle
ColoriMarrone
VisaMastercardAmex Pagamento sicuro al 100%
Ancora nessun messaggio
Una domanda o un commento ?
Invia 

Crea un avviso

Ti mandiamo un’e-mail appena viene messo in vendita un articolo che corrisponde alla tua ricerca.

La tua ricerca

Frequenza

Invio via e-mail · Modificabile in qualsiasi momento

Fai un’offerta

Ricerca

Popolari