Contact us
Chloé
441€
Chloé Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chloé Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Step into effortless style and unparalleled comfort with the Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle Boots. Crafted with exquisite leather, these boots embody a perfect blend of practicality and sophisticated design. The sleek silhouette and subtle details add a touch of understated elegance to any outfit, making them ideal for both everyday adventures and elevated occasions. Experience the luxury of exceptional craftsmanship and enjoy all-day wearability. These versatile ankle boots are a timeless investment in your wardrobe, seamlessly transitioning from city streets to countryside escapes. Embrace the Chloe CODDINGTON spirit – where fashion meets function. - General information -Brand : ChloeItem name : Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 36Insole total length : 25.5Heel : 3.5Instep width : 9.5Shaft height : 20.5Material : leatherColor : black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250013358400A0026112037- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size36
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.5, Heel: 3.5, Instep width: 9.5, Shaft height: 20.5
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer