Chloé
441€

Chloé Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chloé Sneakers An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into effortless style and unparalleled comfort with the Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle Boots. Crafted with exquisite leather, these boots embody a perfect blend of practicality and sophisticated design. The sleek silhouette and subtle details add a touch of understated elegance to any outfit, making them ideal for both everyday adventures and elevated occasions. Experience the luxury of exceptional craftsmanship and enjoy all-day wearability. These versatile ankle boots are a timeless investment in your wardrobe, seamlessly transitioning from city streets to countryside escapes. Embrace the Chloe CODDINGTON spirit – where fashion meets function. - General information -Brand : ChloeItem name : Chloe CODDINGTON Leather Ankle BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 36Insole total length : 25.5Heel : 3.5Instep width : 9.5Shaft height : 20.5Material : leatherColor : black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250013358400A0026112037- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2901149

Product details

Size36
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.5, Heel: 3.5, Instep width: 9.5, Shaft height: 20.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular