Contact us
Chloé
220€
Chloé Chloe Sandals
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chloé Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : ChloeItem name : Chloe SandalsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 35Insole total length : 22.6Instep width : 8.6Heel : 7.8Front Platform : 5.4Color : Brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 12025A0027119543263- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size35
DimensionsInsole total length: 22.6, Instep width: 8.6, Heel: 7.8, Front Platform: 5.4
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer