Dsquared2
183€ 184€*

Dsquared2 Cotton T Shirt

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Dsquared2 Tops An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : Dsquared2Item name : Dsquared2 Cotton T ShirtModel number : S78GD0066 - Design -Type : T-ShirtsMaterial : TextileColor : WhiteGender : Male- Size -Size : Size Chart : SChest : 50.5Shoulder : 44.5Sleeve Length : 20.5Length : 68Color : white- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 12025A0025394530306- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3619074

Product details

SizeS
DimensionsChest: 50.5, Shoulder: 44.5, Sleeve Length: 20.5, Length: 68
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsCloth
ColorsWhite
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular