Contact us
Dsquared2
142€
Dsquared2 Lace Up Chunky Heel Short Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Dsquared2 Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : Dsquared2Item name : Dsquared2 Lace Up Chunky Heel Short BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : GreenGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 24Heel : 8.9Instep width : 9.2Ankle : 26.6Shaft height : 5.3Color : Green- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 12025A0027242203340- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size23
DimensionsInsole total length: 24, Heel: 8.9, Instep width: 9.2, Ankle: 26.6, Shaft height: 5.3
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsGreen
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer