Contact us
Fendi
1,025€
Fendi Leopard Print Jacket Brown 44
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Fendi Coats, Outerwear
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information - Brand : FendiItem name : Fendi Leopard Print Jacket Brown 44Model number : - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : CanvasColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Length : 73.50Sleeve Length : 58.50Shoulder : 45.00Chest : 54.00Size Chart : 44Color : BrownMaterial : Polyester 70%, Cotton 30%- Inventory -Serial Number : nullSKU : 120250034560000A0025897947- Included Items -Accessories : null*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size44
DimensionsLength: 73.50, Sleeve Length: 58.50, Shoulder: 45.00, Chest: 54.00
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther, Cloth
ColorsBrown
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer