Contáctanos
Loewe
576€
Loewe Anagram Belt
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Loewe Saddlebags
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : LoeweItem name : Loewe Anagram BeltModel number : -- Design -Type : BeltMaterial : LeatherColor : GreenGender : Female- Size -Size : Size Chart : 80/32Total length : 96.5Width : 2.7Waist circumference : 75-84.5Buckle length : 3.5Buckle width : 3.5Belt Material : 13711Belt Color : Olive Green YellowBuckle Color : Gold- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250018295200A0026562965- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Detalles del producto
Talla80/32
DimensionesTotal length: 96.5, Width: 2.7, Waist circumference: 75-84.5, Buckle length: 3.5, Buckle width: 3.5
Condición
Estado correcto
Estado correcto
Buen estado
Muy buen estado
Excelente estado
Nunca usado sin etiqueta
Nunca usado con etiqueta
MaterialesCuero
ColoresOtro, Verde
Pago






Pago 100% seguro
Autenticidad
Envío y Devoluciones
Comentarios
No hay mensajes todavía
¿Una pregunta o un comentario?
Looks de Luxuness
Explorar la colección
Haz una oferta