Loewe
576€

Loewe Anagram Belt

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Loewe Saddlebags An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : LoeweItem name : Loewe Anagram BeltModel number : -- Design -Type : BeltMaterial : LeatherColor : GreenGender : Female- Size -Size : Size Chart : 80/32Total length : 96.5Width : 2.7Waist circumference : 75-84.5Buckle length : 3.5Buckle width : 3.5Belt Material : 13711Belt Color : Olive Green YellowBuckle Color : Gold- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250018295200A0026562965- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3268201

Product details

Size80/32
DimensionsTotal length: 96.5, Width: 2.7, Waist circumference: 75-84.5, Buckle length: 3.5, Buckle width: 3.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsOther, Green
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Criar um alerta

Enviamos um e-mail assim que um artigo correspondente à sua pesquisa for colocado à venda.

Sua pesquisa

Frequência

Envio por e-mail · Pode ser alterado a qualquer momento

Fazer uma oferta

Recherche

Populaires