Loewe
576€

Loewe Anagram Belt

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Loewe Saddlebags An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : LoeweItem name : Loewe Anagram BeltModel number : -- Design -Type : BeltMaterial : LeatherColor : GreenGender : Female- Size -Size : Size Chart : 80/32Total length : 96.5Width : 2.7Waist circumference : 75-84.5Buckle length : 3.5Buckle width : 3.5Belt Material : 13711Belt Color : Olive Green YellowBuckle Color : Gold- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250018295200A0026562965- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Vendido por Luxuness_4488 PRO Contactar al vendedor en privado Crea un look con esta prenda
Tiempo medio de entrega: 11 días
Envíos a nivel mundial
SKU JC3268201

Detalles del producto

Talla80/32
DimensionesTotal length: 96.5, Width: 2.7, Waist circumference: 75-84.5, Buckle length: 3.5, Buckle width: 3.5
Condición
Estado correcto
Buen estado
Muy buen estado
Excelente estado
Nunca usado sin etiqueta
Nunca usado con etiqueta
MaterialesCuero
ColoresOtro, Verde
VisaMastercardAmex Pago 100% seguro
No hay mensajes todavía
¿Una pregunta o un comentario?
Enviar 

Crear una alerta

Te enviamos un e-mail en cuanto se ponga a la venta un artículo que coincida con tu búsqueda.

Tu búsqueda

Frecuencia

Envío por e-mail · Modificable en cualquier momento

Haz una oferta

Buscar

Populares