Loewe
401€

Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Loewe Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Elevate your everyday style with these Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim Boots. Crafted for the modern woman, these boots offer a touch of edgy sophistication. The comfortable heel height and thoughtfully designed fit make them perfect for all-day wear, seamlessly blending practicality with a luxurious, lived-in aesthetic. A versatile addition to any wardrobe. - General information -Brand : LoeweItem name : Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim BootsModel number : L815285X36 - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : DenimColor : BlueGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 36Heel : 8.5Instep width : 7.5Shaft height : 43.5Opening circumference : 32Material : DenimColor : Indigo- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250011906400A0026349951- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3179610

Product details

Size36
DimensionsHeel: 8.5, Instep width: 7.5, Shaft height: 43.5, Opening circumference: 32
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsDenim
ColorsBlue
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular