Contact us
Loewe
401€
Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Loewe Boots
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Elevate your everyday style with these Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim Boots. Crafted for the modern woman, these boots offer a touch of edgy sophistication. The comfortable heel height and thoughtfully designed fit make them perfect for all-day wear, seamlessly blending practicality with a luxurious, lived-in aesthetic. A versatile addition to any wardrobe. - General information -Brand : LoeweItem name : Loewe Destroyed Ripped Denim BootsModel number : L815285X36 - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : DenimColor : BlueGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 36Heel : 8.5Instep width : 7.5Shaft height : 43.5Opening circumference : 32Material : DenimColor : Indigo- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250011906400A0026349951- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size36
DimensionsHeel: 8.5, Instep width: 7.5, Shaft height: 43.5, Opening circumference: 32
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsDenim
ColorsBlue
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer