Louis Vuitton
358€ 361€*

Louis Vuitton Archlight Technical Fabric Sneaker

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Louis Vuitton Ankle Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into effortless style with the Louis Vuitton Archlight sneaker. Crafted for the discerning woman, its futuristic design and comfortable fit make it perfect for everyday elegance. The unique wave-shaped sole adds a touch of modern flair, while providing all-day support. Elevate your casual look with this iconic and practical statement piece. - General information -Brand : Louis VuittonItem name : Louis Vuitton Archlight Technical Fabric SneakerModel number : CL0129 - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : OthersColor : BlackGender : Male- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 39hInsole total length : 25.0Front Platform : 6.0Heel : 6.0Instep width : 10.5Shaft height : 21.5Material : knit upper, chunky soleColor : black, blue- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250009504000A0026373121- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3183083

Product details

Size39h
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.0, Front Platform: 6.0, Heel: 6.0, Instep width: 10.5, Shaft height: 21.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther
ColorsBlack, Blue
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular