Contact us
Max Mara
249€
Max Mara WEEKEND Leather Chelsea Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Max Mara Boots
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Step into timeless elegance with these Max Mara WEEKEND Chelsea boots. Crafted from supple leather, they offer all-day comfort and effortless style. The refined silhouette and subtle heel height make them perfect for everyday wear, adding a touch of sophistication to your favorite jeans or dresses. A versatile addition to any discerning woman's wardrobe. - General information -Brand : Max MaraItem name : Max Mara WEEKEND Leather Chelsea BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23.5Heel : 7.5Instep width : 9Ankle : 29.5Shaft height : 21.5Opening circumference : 26Material : leatherColor : black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250006085200A0026243748- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size23.5
DimensionsHeel: 7.5, Instep width: 9, Ankle: 29.5, Shaft height: 21.5, Opening circumference: 26
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer