Max Mara
249€

Max Mara WEEKEND Leather Chelsea Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Max Mara Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into timeless elegance with these Max Mara WEEKEND Chelsea boots. Crafted from supple leather, they offer all-day comfort and effortless style. The refined silhouette and subtle heel height make them perfect for everyday wear, adding a touch of sophistication to your favorite jeans or dresses. A versatile addition to any discerning woman's wardrobe. - General information -Brand : Max MaraItem name : Max Mara WEEKEND Leather Chelsea BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23.5Heel : 7.5Instep width : 9Ankle : 29.5Shaft height : 21.5Opening circumference : 26Material : leatherColor : black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250006085200A0026243748- Included Items -Accessories : Dust Bag,Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3094103

Product details

Size23.5
DimensionsHeel: 7.5, Instep width: 9, Ankle: 29.5, Shaft height: 21.5, Opening circumference: 26
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular