Contact us
Max Mara
164€
Max Mara Suede Long Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Max Mara Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : MaxMaraItem name : Max Mara Suede Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : SuedeColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23.5Insole total length : 25.5Heel : 5.5Instep width : 8.4Ankle : 27.5Shaft height : 37.5Opening circumference : 36Material : SuedeColor : Brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003313200A0026552130- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size23.5
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.5, Heel: 5.5, Instep width: 8.4, Ankle: 27.5, Shaft height: 37.5, Opening circumference: 36
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsSuede
ColorsBrown
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer