& Other Stories COMME des GARCONS Check Pattern Jacket

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow & Other Stories Coats, Outerwear An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information - Brand : OtherItem name : COMME des GARCONS Check Pattern JacketModel number : DC-J056 - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : CottonColor : BlackGender : Male- Size -Size : Length : 76.00Sleeve Length : 68.00Shoulder : 44.50Chest : 54.00Size Chart : LColor : Black type White typeMaterial : Outer: 50% Cotton, 50% Linen; Lining: 100% Cupro- Inventory -Serial Number : nullSKU : 120250000462000A0025176935- Included Items -Accessories : null*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2288468

Product details

SizeL
DimensionsLength: 76.00, Sleeve Length: 68.00, Shoulder: 44.50, Chest: 54.00
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther, Rayon
ColorsBlack, White
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular