Contact us
& Other Stories
352€
& Other Stories COMME des GARCONS Check Pattern Jacket
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow & Other Stories Coats, Outerwear
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information - Brand : OtherItem name : COMME des GARCONS Check Pattern JacketModel number : DC-J056 - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : CottonColor : BlackGender : Male- Size -Size : Length : 76.00Sleeve Length : 68.00Shoulder : 44.50Chest : 54.00Size Chart : LColor : Black type White typeMaterial : Outer: 50% Cotton, 50% Linen; Lining: 100% Cupro- Inventory -Serial Number : nullSKU : 120250000462000A0025176935- Included Items -Accessories : null*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
SizeL
DimensionsLength: 76.00, Sleeve Length: 68.00, Shoulder: 44.50, Chest: 54.00
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther, Rayon
ColorsBlack, White
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer