Prada
1,243€

Prada Brushed Leather Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Prada Sneakers An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Elevate your everyday style with these sophisticated Prada Brushed Leather Boots. Crafted for lasting comfort and timeless elegance, these boots effortlessly transition from busy days to relaxed evenings. The sleek design and subtle heel height provide both support and a touch of refined luxury, making them a versatile addition to your curated wardrobe. - General information -Brand : PradaItem name : Prada Brushed Leather BootsModel number : 1T647N - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 36Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 4.7Instep width : 10.6Shaft height : 15.4Material : Brushed leatherColor : Black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250042398400A0026037154- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2743787

Product details

Size36
DimensionsInsole total length: 26.5, Heel: 4.7, Instep width: 10.6, Shaft height: 15.4
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather, Other
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular