Contact us
Prada
210€
Prada Leather Long Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Prada Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : PradaItem name : Prada Leather Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 24.5Front Platform : 0Heel : 1.7Instep width : 8.5Ankle : 29Shaft height : 38Opening circumference : 35Material : leatherColor : brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 12025A0029834119054- Included Items -Accessories : Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size23
DimensionsInsole total length: 24.5, Front Platform: 0, Heel: 1.7, Instep width: 8.5, Ankle: 29, Shaft height: 38, Opening circumference: 35
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer