Prada
182€

Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Prada Sneakers An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into timeless elegance with these Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots. Crafted with luxurious suede and featuring a delicate ribbon detail, these boots offer both sophistication and comfort. Perfect for adding a touch of refined style to your everyday wardrobe. A versatile choice for the discerning woman who appreciates quality and understated luxury. - General information -Brand : PradaItem name : Prada Ribbon Suede Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : SuedeColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 2.5Instep width : 8Ankle : 25Shaft height : 34.5Opening circumference : 32Material : suedeColor : dark brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003923040A0025934037- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2576743

Product details

SizeShoe size(JP) : 23
DimensionsInsole total length : 26.5, Heel : 2.5, Instep width : 8, Ankle : 25, Shaft height : 34.5, Opening circumference : 32
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsSuede
ColorsBrown, Dark brown
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular