Contáctanos
Prada
182€
Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Prada Sneakers
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Step into timeless elegance with these Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots. Crafted with luxurious suede and featuring a delicate ribbon detail, these boots offer both sophistication and comfort. Perfect for adding a touch of refined style to your everyday wardrobe. A versatile choice for the discerning woman who appreciates quality and understated luxury. - General information -Brand : PradaItem name : Prada Ribbon Suede Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : SuedeColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 2.5Instep width : 8Ankle : 25Shaft height : 34.5Opening circumference : 32Material : suedeColor : dark brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003923040A0025934037- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Detalles del producto
TallaShoe size(JP) : 23
DimensionesInsole total length : 26.5, Heel : 2.5, Instep width : 8, Ankle : 25, Shaft height : 34.5, Opening circumference : 32
Condición
Estado correcto
Estado correcto
Buen estado
Muy buen estado
Excelente estado
Nunca usado sin etiqueta
Nunca usado con etiqueta
MaterialesSuecia
ColoresCastaño, Marrón oscuro
Pago






Pago 100% seguro
Autenticidad
Envío y Devoluciones
Comentarios
No hay mensajes todavía
¿Una pregunta o un comentario?
Looks de Luxuness
Explorar la colección
Haz una oferta