Prada
182€

Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Prada Sneakers An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into timeless elegance with these Prada Ribbon Suede Long Boots. Crafted with luxurious suede and featuring a delicate ribbon detail, these boots offer both sophistication and comfort. Perfect for adding a touch of refined style to your everyday wardrobe. A versatile choice for the discerning woman who appreciates quality and understated luxury. - General information -Brand : PradaItem name : Prada Ribbon Suede Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : SuedeColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 2.5Instep width : 8Ankle : 25Shaft height : 34.5Opening circumference : 32Material : suedeColor : dark brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003923040A0025934037- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Vendido por Luxuness_4488 PRO Contactar al vendedor en privado Crea un look con esta prenda
Tiempo medio de entrega: 11 días
Envíos a nivel mundial
SKU JC2576743

Detalles del producto

TallaShoe size(JP) : 23
DimensionesInsole total length : 26.5, Heel : 2.5, Instep width : 8, Ankle : 25, Shaft height : 34.5, Opening circumference : 32
Condición
Estado correcto
Buen estado
Muy buen estado
Excelente estado
Nunca usado sin etiqueta
Nunca usado con etiqueta
MaterialesSuecia
ColoresCastaño, Marrón oscuro
VisaMastercardAmex Pago 100% seguro
No hay mensajes todavía
¿Una pregunta o un comentario?
Enviar 

Crear una alerta

Te enviamos un e-mail en cuanto se ponga a la venta un artículo que coincida con tu búsqueda.

Tu búsqueda

Frecuencia

Envío por e-mail · Modificable en cualquier momento

Haz una oferta

Buscar

Populares