Roger Vivier
307€ 310€*

Roger Vivier Long Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Roger Vivier Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Elevate your everyday style with these Roger Vivier Long Boots. Crafted for the discerning woman, these boots offer a sophisticated silhouette and comfortable heel height, perfect for navigating your busy lifestyle. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and practicality, adding a touch of timeless elegance to any outfit. - General information -Brand : Roger VivierItem name : Roger Vivier Long BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BrownGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 34Heel : 5.5Instep width : 7.3Shaft height : 36.5Opening circumference : 30.5Color : Brown- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250010718400A0026370966- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3183275

Product details

Size34
DimensionsHeel: 5.5, Instep width: 7.3, Shaft height: 36.5, Opening circumference: 30.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular