Stuart Weitzman Leather Short Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Stuart Weitzman Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Step into effortless style and all-day comfort with these Stuart Weitzman leather short boots. Crafted for the modern woman, these boots offer a timeless silhouette and luxurious feel. Perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to your everyday look, experience unparalleled quality and enduring elegance. A versatile addition to any wardrobe. - General information -Brand : Stuart WeitzmanItem name : Stuart Weitzman Leather Short BootsModel number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : GrayGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 23.5Insole total length : 26.5Heel : 4Instep width : 9.5Ankle : 30Shaft height : 15.5Opening circumference : 28.5Material : leatherColor : gray- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250003174600A0026241536- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Great ConditionRank : Used A Good used condition with slight scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3090017

Product details

Size23.5
DimensionsInsole total length: 26.5, Heel: 4, Instep width: 9.5, Ankle: 30, Shaft height: 15.5, Opening circumference: 28.5
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBrown
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular