Contact us
Theory
188€
Theory Jacket
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Theory Coats, Outerwear
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Embrace timeless elegance with the Theory Jacket. Designed for the discerning woman, this piece effortlessly blends practicality and style. Crafted with impeccable tailoring and luxurious fabric, it drapes beautifully for a flattering silhouette. Perfect for elevating your everyday look or adding a touch of sophistication to a special occasion. A wardrobe essential you'll reach for again and again. - General information -Brand : TheoryItem name : Theory JacketModel number : 3104105 - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : TextileColor : GreenGender : Male- Size -Size : Size Chart : SChest : 49.5Shoulder : 39.5Sleeve Length : 26.5Length : 68.5Color : Khaki- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250004646400A0026472064- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
SizeS
DimensionsChest: 49.5, Shoulder: 39.5, Sleeve Length: 26.5, Length: 68.5
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsCloth
ColorsGreen, Khaki
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer