Woolrich
246€ 271€*

Woolrich Down Coat

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Woolrich Coats, Outerwear An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Indulge in the timeless elegance and cozy warmth of the Woolrich Down Coat. Crafted for the discerning woman, this coat seamlessly blends practicality with a sophisticated lifestyle. Experience unparalleled comfort and effortless style, perfect for navigating crisp autumn days and chilly winter evenings. A worthy investment piece for your enduring wardrobe. - General information -Brand : OtherItem name : Woolrich Down CoatModel number : 142065 - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : OthersColor : BlueGender : Male- Size -Size : Size Chart : XSChest : 53.5Shoulder : 41.5Sleeve Length : 63.5Length : 75Color : Navy- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250008870400A0026264440- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3118249

Product details

SizeXS
DimensionsChest: 53.5, Shoulder: 41.5, Sleeve Length: 63.5, Length: 75
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther
ColorsBlue, Navy blue
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular