Contact us
Woolrich
246€
271€*
Woolrich Down Coat
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Woolrich Coats, Outerwear
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
Indulge in the timeless elegance and cozy warmth of the Woolrich Down Coat. Crafted for the discerning woman, this coat seamlessly blends practicality with a sophisticated lifestyle. Experience unparalleled comfort and effortless style, perfect for navigating crisp autumn days and chilly winter evenings. A worthy investment piece for your enduring wardrobe. - General information -Brand : OtherItem name : Woolrich Down CoatModel number : 142065 - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : OthersColor : BlueGender : Male- Size -Size : Size Chart : XSChest : 53.5Shoulder : 41.5Sleeve Length : 63.5Length : 75Color : Navy- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250008870400A0026264440- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
SizeXS
DimensionsChest: 53.5, Shoulder: 41.5, Sleeve Length: 63.5, Length: 75
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther
ColorsBlue, Navy blue
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer