Louis Vuitton
1,545€

Louis Vuitton Down Coat Black Navy

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Louis Vuitton Coats, Outerwear An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information - Brand : Louis VuittonItem name : Louis Vuitton Down Coat Black NavyModel number : - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : CanvasColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Length : 76.00Sleeve Length : 61.00Shoulder : 40.00Chest : 49.00Size Chart : 34Color : Black, NavyMaterial : Nylon 98%, Polyurethane 2%, Leather, White Goose Down 95%, White Goose Feather 5%- Inventory -Serial Number : nullSKU : 120250002673000A0025617478- Included Items -Accessories : null*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Excellent ConditionRank : Used A Slightly used condition, no visible wear.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2346249

Product details

Size34
DimensionsLength: 76.00, Sleeve Length: 61.00, Shoulder: 40.00, Chest: 49.00
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather, Other
ColorsBlack, Navy blue
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Suche

Beliebt