Chanel
2,159€

Chanel HIGH BOOTS Embroidery&Grogram Boots

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chanel Sneakers An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : ChanelItem name : Chanel HIGH BOOTS Embroidery&Grogram BootsModel number : G45651B16435 - Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : TextileColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 37Heel : 4.8Instep width : 8.8Shaft height : 33.5Opening circumference : 34Material : Embroidery & GrosgrainColor : Black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 12025A0029463927354- Included Items -Accessories : Box*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3554354

Product details

SizeShoe size(JP) : 37
DimensionsHeel : 4.8, Instep width : 8.8, Shaft height : 33.5, Opening circumference : 34
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther, Cloth
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular