Contact us
Hermès
372€
Hermès Hermes Boots35.5
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Hermès Ankle Boots
An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops.
Alert active
You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.
- General information -Brand : HermesItem name : Hermes Boots35.5Model number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 35.5Insole total length : 25.5Heel : 3.5Instep width : 9.2Shaft height : 38.5Opening circumference : 31Color : Black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250012038400A0026299967- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.
Product details
Size35.5
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.5, Heel: 3.5, Instep width: 9.2, Shaft height: 38.5, Opening circumference: 31
Condition
Correct condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
Payment






100% secure payment
Authenticity
Shipping & Returns
Comments
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Looks by Luxuness
Explore the collection
Make an offer