Hermès
372€

Hermès Hermes Boots35.5

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Hermès Ankle Boots An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

- General information -Brand : HermesItem name : Hermes Boots35.5Model number : -- Design -Type : ShoesMaterial : LeatherColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Shoe size(JP) : 35.5Insole total length : 25.5Heel : 3.5Instep width : 9.2Shaft height : 38.5Opening circumference : 31Color : Black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250012038400A0026299967- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC3155510

Product details

Size35.5
DimensionsInsole total length: 25.5, Heel: 3.5, Instep width: 9.2, Shaft height: 38.5, Opening circumference: 31
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsLeather
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular