Chanel
2,403€

Chanel Collarless Jacket

Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
Make an offer
Follow Chanel Coats, Outerwear An email as soon as a similar item is listed or a price drops. Alert active You’ll get an email as soon as a matching item arrives.

Elevate your everyday style with this timeless Chanel Collarless Jacket. A sophisticated outerwear piece designed for the modern woman, this jacket seamlessly blends practicality with effortless elegance. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, it offers a flattering silhouette and comfortable fit that moves with you. Perfect for layering or wearing on its own, this jacket adds a touch of understated luxury to any outfit, making it an essential staple for your wardrobe. Experience the enduring appeal of Chanel – a piece you'll reach for season after season. - General information -Brand : ChanelItem name : Chanel Collarless Jacket OuterwearModel number : P56910V37165 17A - Design -Type : OuterwearMaterial : OthersColor : BlackGender : Female- Size -Size : Size Chart : 34Chest : 45.5Shoulder : 39.5Sleeve Length : 58.5Length : 62Color : Black- Inventory -Serial Number : -SKU : 120250092558400A0026126413- Included Items -Accessories : -*Before purchasing, please refer to the images of the accessories included with the item.- Condition -Condition : Good ConditionRank : Used A Used condition with obviously scratches and stains.Condition Notice : Before purchasing, please refer to the images for the exact condition of the item.

Authenticity guaranteed and verified Sold by Luxuness_4488 PRO Message seller privately Create a look with this piece
Average delivery time: 11 days
Worldwide shipping
SKU JC2940688

Product details

Size34
DimensionsChest: 45.5, Shoulder: 39.5, Sleeve Length: 58.5, Length: 62
Condition
Correct condition
Good condition
Very good condition
Excellent condition
Never worn no tags
Never worn with tags
FabricsOther
ColorsBlack
VisaMastercardAmex 100% secure payment
No messages yet
A question or a comment?
Send 

Create an alert

We’ll email you as soon as an item matching your search is listed.

Your search

Frequency

Sent by email · Change it anytime

Make an offer

Search

Popular